I DON'T KNOW YO.

I blame Princess for this. ouo

WARSFEIL & HER FAILS #2

I'm mad that T-kun couldn't make orange higher. WRY TKUN WRY. Can't sing the original thanks to that. ;__; GOTTA TAKE THE +2 KARAOKE I HAVEN'T TRIED IF I CAN SING ANYWAY.


Anyways, I was supposed to record seriously today. But I got lazy. ouo So I decided to keel songs.
Currently uploading -ERROR to box.net so I can get it to singingbox shit, but idk what else I should sing. >8

I'M ASKING PRINCESS NOW BUT SHE'S LIEK "WHY MAN" BREAKS MAH HEART

what else. idk. I DOWNLOADED HM:DS CUTE ILLEGALY TO AN EMULATOR TEEHEE. But heck Rising Star won't release it here and parents won't let me import so yeahhh
I'mma marry Skye. I think. Marlin's schocked face is so cute. And Rock is cute as well. So save file 2 = skye save file 1 = ???
I don't like that half of the guys are like 50+ LOOKING AT YOU CARTER; GUSTAFA & GRIFFIN. And Griffin and Muffy are rivals. ;___________; I RABU MUFFY MUCH MUST GO FANART SEARCH HNNNNGH MUFFFFFYYYYYYYYY Of the girls you can marry in DS and A Wonderful Life she's the most interesting imo.
Most peeps are like "CELIAA<3333" or "NAMII<3333" and think's Muffy's a bitch. LEMME TELL YOU THAT CELIA AND NAMI IS BORING AS HELL. I'VE MARRIED THEM BOTH (in AWL, and Nami in both AWL & DS). BUT MUFFY ON THE OTHER HAND. HNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNNGH
I need to get a Muffy icon

OK DONE FANGIRLING


She said girlfriend. ouo

FFUUUUUUU- MOM DON'T COME IN WHILE I'M RECORDING. THE WHOLE HOUSE HEAR WHEN I'M SINGING SO CAN'T YOU AT LEAST WAIT 'TIL I'M DONE!?

I barely know girlfriend lol. AS YOU ALL CAN HEAR. <3


OK CHAR'S TURN.

WHAT SHE HAVEN'T HEARD MY LEIA? R U KIDDING ME. I THOUGHT SHE HAD.

OH GOD I ACCIDENTALLY REFRESHED THE SITE OH GAWD I GOT SO SCARED THANK GOT THIS WAS SAVED.

Ok, finally off to sing Hope. ouo

OH HANATAN WHY ARE YOUR VOICE SO PRETTY HNNNNNGH The way she does vibrato is just adjskabsdk ;///;

SAANKYUU CHARLINA FOR THE OFF-VOCAL OF THE HOPE HANATAN SANG.<3333

Ok I'm feeling like singing that song properly now. ono So I'll do that for a while and then go play HM: DS Cute again yo.


I'm bored so I'mma write some more while I upload the songs to singingbox.
Well, yesterday mom saved our laptop from crashing with some recoverything, so everything's gone now (which makes me cry, my school work ;___; ). So I've been saving some icons to have at MSN since all my past ones are gone. Now I'm having this pretty icon of White and the problem is that I don't feel like changing it. )8 And I got like 20+ icons to use. WHERE THE HECK SHOULD I USE THEM.

AND SINCE LAPTOP DON'T HAVE ANYTHING LEFT I HAD TO RE-DOWNLOAD MSN (& skype, skype is currently even more messed up at the top contact thing lol). AND SINCE 2011 VER. DON'T WORK FOR ME I MANAGED TO GET THE VERSION WHERE YOU CAN CHOOSE "BANNER"THINGIDK. <333 I currently got Mami huffhuffhuff

Long post again since I'm kewl like that.

kthxbai






  1. 2011/04/02(土) 19:15:04|
  2. Category: None
  3. | Trackbacks:0
  4. | Comments:0
<<'cause nekuliprincesstwinnypushdoorsamachan kunsenpaisenseiunnieoppahyung noonadangsaengmaknae made me | HOME | idk mannnnnnn>>

Comments

Post a comment


Only the blog author may view the comment.

Trackbacks

Trackbacks URL
http://warsbell.blog138.fc2.com/tb.php/6-0dfae5ef
Use trackback on this entry.